Koulun työ- ja loma-ajat

Syyslukukausi 12.8.-19.12.2020

Kevätlukukausi 7.1.-5.6.2021

Syysloma 12.-18.10.2020

Joululoma 20.12.2020-6.1.2021

Talviloma 1.-7.3.2021

Työ- ja loma-ajat 2020-2021